head image

2015 HERC'S HALLOWEEN SHOWDOWN RESULTS

October 24th, 2015

Saskatoon, SK

 

w score Click to view

 

# NAME SCORE PLACE
Light Heavyweight Men's Bodybuilding
7 Sherwin Sears - Saltcoats 5 1
Heavyweight Men's Bodybuilding
8 Todd Payette - Melville 5 1
Women's Physique
17 Leah Wyporowich - Melville 5 1
16 Judy Rector - Meadow Lake 10 2
15 Michelle Burns - Regina 15 3
Women's Figure Short
23 Terra Kooy - Saskatoon 6 1
21 Debra Coutts - Saskatoon 9 2
22 Jessie Maksymytz - Martensville 15 3
Women's Figure Medium
33 Alicia Chenier - Warman 5 1
34 Karissa Sehn - Saskatoon 10 2
26 Karlee Ratzlaff - Martensville 16 3
25 Bonnie Dagg - Tisdale 19 4
Women's Figure Tall
36 Christine Proulx - Winnipeg 7 1
35 Jolie McConnell - Wilkie 8 2
Men's Physique Short
68 Jordan Marcoux - Saskatoon 6 1
51 Haamed Azimi - Regina 11 2
55 Tegan Kloster - Unity 12 3
57 Zia Nasiry - Regina 21 4
56 Jarrod Dan - Saskatoon 22 5
54 Nikolai Post - Saskatoon 31 6
53 Jason Mo - Regina 34 7
52 Steve Schlosser - Regina 40 8
Men's Physique Tall
64 Tony Weibe - Warman 6 1
61 Oscar Valenzuela - Regina 12 2
60 Ryan Szaroz - Swift Current 15 3
62 Luc Thibodeau - Saskatoon 17 4
65 Owen Regier - Saskatoon 25 5
63 Cory Gray - Saskatoon 30 6
Women's Bikini A
71 Karlissa Dressler - Regina 5 1
74 Elise Bourgeois - Gravelbourg 13 2
78 Brooke Kachur - Saskatoon 17 3
70 Cody Balderson - Swift Current 20 4
77 Megan Ducharme - Saskatoon 21 5
75 Maria Muir - Saskatoon 29 6
76 Dawn Larson - Carrot River 35 7
Women's Bikini B
82 Hanna Sookocheff - Saskatoon 6 1
96 Teshia Nosterud - Moosomin 13 2
97 Miranda Lang - Saskatoon 14 3
80 Leisa Lofstrom - Prince Albert 19 4
98 Shantelle Dutchak - Saskatoon 22 5
86 Randi Surkan - Regina 35 6
91 Alexandra Markov - Saskatoon 37 7
89 Tanya Chester - Melfort 39 8
90 Amanda Watt - Maidstone 41 9
87 Cindy Delainey - Saskatoon 49 10
85 Amy Johnson - Bienfait 55 11
Women's Bikini C
126 Heather Hudak - Tisdale 9 1
121 Keanna Lonsdale - Success 12 2
140 Stephanie Scott - Saskatoon 15 3
122 Morgan Shushetski - Paradise Hill 17 4
120 Alyssa Morris - Martensville 22 5
116 Brooke Bishop - Dalmeny 29 6
123 Brooke Nistor - Saskatoon 33 7
130 Alicia Kristiansen - Prince Albert 37 8
132 Tamela Martell - Saskatoon 46 9
127 Dawn Angell - Tisdale 49 10
129 Chanelle Batzer - Cupar 56 11
175 Valerie Swystun - Regina 59 12
Women's Bikini D
167 Ashley Quick - Saskatoon 5 1
168 Heather Soron - Saskatoon 13 2
165 Gina Stewart - Martensville 14 3
164 Allyssa Matyka - Shaunavon 18 4
163 Jill Omiecinski - Wiseton 25 5
166 Brittany Gebhart - Cupar 31 6
162 Caitlin Busser - Prince Albert 33 7
161 Candis Olynyk - Saskatoon 40 8
Overall Figure Champion - Terra Kooy
Overall Men's Physique Champion - Jordan Marcoux
Overall Bikini Champion - Ashley Quick